Drivers


No. Name Home Town
2 Paul Harrison Wickersley, Rotherham
3 Chris Fort Silsden
4 Dan Johnson Worksop
11 Neil Scriven Cirencester
12 Michael Scriven Lechlade
14 Roger Bromiley London
16 Mat Newson Norwich
19 Jonathon Horne Nuneaton, Warwicks
21 Mark Gilbank Rotherham
22 Will Yarrow Desborough, Northans
23 Kev Reed Sileby, Nr Loughborough
24 Mark Adkins Mirfield
25 Bradley Harrison Wickersley, Rotherham
28 Tom Boyer Barnoldswick, Lancs
32 Chris Farnell Clitheroe, Lancs
34 Mal Brown Liversedge
36 Jordan Falding Treeton, Rotherham
37 Chris Cowley Nuneaton, Warwicks
40 Steve Smith Brandon, Coventry
41 Robert Broome Tideswell, Buxton
43 Adam Bamford Northampton
44 Mark Harrhy Allesley, Coventry
45 Nigel Harrhy Hampton-in-Arden, Solihull
48 Shaun Webster Sheffield
53 John Lund Clitheroe, Lancs
55 Craig Finnikin Leek, Staffs
56 Graham Moulds Guiseley, West Yorks
57 William Fenwick Hartlepool
61 Jack Overy Soham, Cambs
70 Aaron Leach Oldham
73 Rob Cowley Nuneaton, Warwicks
75 Thomas Stephenson Carnforth
76 Aaron Cozens Huntingdon, Cambs
80 Stephen North Lincoln
83 Darren Clark Uttoxeter
84 Tom Harris Winderton, Banbury
86 Alan Graham Tyne and Wear
92 Simon Brooke Reading
94 John Dowson Durham
95 Michael Lund Gisburn
97 Murray Harrison Rothwell, Northants
98 Les Spencer Atherstone
103 Richard Masterson Stoke-on-Trent
104 Paul Spooner Newton Aycliffe, County Durham
105 Chris Bonner Macclesfield
108 Peter Hobbs Thrapston, Northants
117 Robert Scriven Lechlade
118 Steve Harrison Ashbourne
127 Austin Moore Blackburn
134 John Brown Liversedge
135 James Bailey Buxton
141 Carl Pickering Mirfield
144 Colin Clayton Bolton
147 Eddie Collins Birstall, West Yorks
150 Mick Sworder Huntingdon, Cambs
152 Neil Scothern Derby
158 James Clement Clitheroe, Lancs
165 Roger Bailey Buxton
166 Bobby Griffin Retford
168 Martyn Phillips Coventry
169 Billy Johnson Loughborough
172 Micky Randell Sharnford, Leics
175 Karl Hawkins Towcester
183 Steve Whittle Winsford
186 Todd Jones Farnborough
192 Luke Dennis Rugby
196 Murray Jones Farnham
197 Ryan Harrison Rothwell, Northants
198 Nigel Whalley Anderton, Cheshire
202 Henry Hunter Tarleton, Preston
206 Harry Fowkes Earl Shilton, Leicester
207 Ben Hurdman Inkberrow
208 Stephen Malkin Bulkington, Bedworth
211 Phoebe Wainman Silsden, Keighley
212 Danny Wainman Silsden, Keighley
215 Geoff Nickolls Melton Mowbray
216 Jack France Liversedge
217 Lee Fairhurst Bolton
218 Derek Fairhurst Bolton
220 William Hunter Preston
221 Shaun Blakemore Lichfield, Staffs
224 Mark Gray Cranford, Northants
225 Marc Clayton Chesterfield
229 Derek Brown Barnard Castle
231 Daniel van Spijker The Netherlands
237 Ollie Ives Cleckheaton
238 Richard Bryan Clitheroe, Lancs
244 Mick Rogers Kidderminster
249 Jonathon Gibson Bury, Lancs
252 Paul Redfern Rosliston, Swadlincote
259 Paul Hines Hinckley
263 Chris Worrall Bowburn, Co Durham
267 Graeme Robson Darlington
268 Richard Woods Newark
276 Mark Poole Stoke-on-Trent
277 Martin Southwell Skipton
280 Colin Nairn South Wigston, Leics
283 Alex Wass Lutterworth
285 Richard Earl Scunthorpe
287 Sean Willis Scunthorpe
293 Eliot Smith Halifax
298 Tom Spencer Atherstone
300 Paul Carter Lea, Lincs
301 Mark Allen Petworth, West Sussex
303 Michael Whiteman Alfreton
306 Ian Noden Rugby, Warwicks
307 Tim Warwick Bedford
308 Stephen Malkin Jnr Bulkington, Bedworth
313 Karl Roberts Rochdale
318 Rob Speak Altrincham
321 Ed Neachell Sutton Coldfield
322 James Neachell Tamworth
325 Richard Davies Leicester
326 Mark Sargent Spalding
331 Izaac Beaumont Halifax, West Yorks
331 Peter Allin Sutton in Ashfield
335 Mark Woodhull Sileby
337 Dave Willis Wetherby
338 Chris Brocksopp Cossington
339 Anthony Lee Gloucester
340 James Lyell Keighley
341 Ian Clayton Leeds
348 John Wright Chesterfield
351 John Frost Oldham
361 Steve Reedman Spondon
369 James Tucker Burntwood
372 Colin Goodswen Harleston
385 Sam Render Scunthorpe
386 Joe Thompson Winsford
387 Hannah Chappell Northampton
388 Paul Ford St Boswells
390 Stuart Smith Milnrow
392 Chad Evans Tipton
394 Chris Clare Nottingham
401 Steven Webster Sheffield
404 Danny Mitchell Huddersfield
405 Keith Palmer Thetford
415 Russell Cooper Sawston
422 Ben Riley Salford
424 Michael Heywood Manchester
430 John Wolstencroft Manchester
431 Ian Bond Weston Super Mare
440 Craig Aston Coventry
441 John Lawn Norwich
445 Nigel Green Main Street
446 Joe Booth Huddersfield
448 Jason Eaton Measham
451 Martin Spiers Evesham
455 Matthew Armstrong France
460 Chris Cooke Hucknall
462 Scott Davids Manchester
463 James Morris Warrington
464 Luke Davidson Altrincham
480 Fraser Nairn Wigston, Leics
481 Johnny Painter Westbury-on-Severn
483 Wayne Marshall Chesterfield
498 Olly Spencer Atherstone
499 David Allen Boston
501 George Elwell Stowe-by-Chartley, Staffs
502 Richard Wilson Keighley
512 Michael Steward Radcliffe
515 Frankie Wainman Jnr Silsden, Keighley
518 Stuart Shevill Jnr Cleland
555 Frankie Wainman Jnr Jnr Silsden, Keighley